PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9 Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PUTRAJAYA, W.P. PUTRAJAYA17097457
PUTRAJAYA, W.P. PUTRAJAYA17096837
Share

Putrajaya, W.p. Putrajaya


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

88 Transaction(s) from 09 JAN 2008 to 19 OCT 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
19-OCT-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9B1/17, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold233,046.21452.00670,000.00
05-OCT-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9 B1/15, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold241,410.08321.46480,000.00
19-SEP-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9 B 1/17, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold241,410.08361.64540,000.00
14-SEP-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9B/10, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold241,509.22295.72450,000.00
07-AUG-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN P9A/3, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold241,420.85328.16490,000.00
01-AUG-2012XXXX,JALA P9A/4, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold241,472.62348.25520,000.00
05-JUL-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9 B1/15, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold242,927.81424.77630,000.00
03-MAY-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9 B/10, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9, 62250Terraced HouseFreehold242,534.71348.99500,000.00
13-APR-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9G 1/5, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9Terraced HouseFreehold243,078.50372.02573,000.00
19-MAR-2012XXXXX,JALAN P9B 1/14, PUTRA JAYA PRECINT 9Terraced HouseFreehold241,410.73301.37450,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 18

Terraced House Nearby Putra Jaya Precint 9

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9652,500
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8752,500
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 10875,000
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11624,416
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 161,012,500
PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18890,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password