KAMPUNG TASEK Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
MARANG, TERENGGANU16834811
MARANG, TERENGGANU17269265
MARANG, TERENGGANU16807595
MARANG, TERENGGANU21112111
MARANG, TERENGGANU16796504
MARANG, TERENGGANU17253576
MARANG, TERENGGANU16802390
MARANG, TERENGGANU21101746
Share

Marang, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

2 Transaction(s) from 06 APR 2008 to 09 JAN 2011

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
09-JAN-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN K.TRG/ BUKIT PAYONG (MR-842), KAMPUNG TASEKTerraced HouseFreehold131,399.32207.82125,000.00
06-APR-2008XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN K BERANG / K TRG, KAMPUNG TASEKTerraced HouseFreehold231,399.97141.3285,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced House Nearby Kampung Tasek

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TAMAN PUTERI PAYUNG (MR 70-03)190,000
TAMAN BUKIT PAYUNG UTAMA364,000
TAMAN ALAMIN (MR 36-98) BATU PAYONG165,000
BATU PAYONG215,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password