KAMPUNG RAWAI Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
MARANG, TERENGGANU16797310
MARANG, TERENGGANU16802994
MARANG, TERENGGANU17256175
MARANG, TERENGGANU16795108
MARANG, TERENGGANU21121491
MARANG, TERENGGANU16802098
MARANG, TERENGGANU16805447
MARANG, TERENGGANU16796760
MARANG, TERENGGANU17255877
MARANG, TERENGGANU16799268
MARANG, TERENGGANU17267652
MARANG, TERENGGANU16828244
Share

Marang, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 20 FEB 2011 to 09 AUG 2011

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
09-AUG-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN ALUR LIMBAT, KAMPUNG RAWAIBungalowFreehold146,139.7994.15140,000.00
04-MAY-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN ALUT LIMBAT, KAMPUNG RAWAIBungalowFreehold145,640.34203.07280,000.00
20-FEB-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN ALUT LIMBAT, KAMPUNG RAWAIBungalowFreehold145,425.06232.07320,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Bungalow Nearby Kampung Rawai

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
WAKAF TAPAI350,000
DURIAN GULING365,000
GONDANG320,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password