SHANG GARDEN Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
No records found.
Share
https://propertyadvisor.my/search/residential/sarawak/sarawak/bungalow/shang-garden


Sarawak, Sarawak


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
4500-5000435

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

1 Transaction on 11 JAN 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Build Up (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
11-JAN-2017XXXXXXX,JALAN COSMOS, SHANG GARDEN, 98000BungalowLeasehold2614,649.804,827.76434.982,100,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Bungalow Nearby Shang Garden

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KROKOP 1920,000
KAMPUNG PUJUT SUNGAI ADONG90,000
KROKOP 3150,000
KROKOP 4778,050
KROKOP 8580,000
KAMPUNG LERENG BUKIT150,000
TAMAN DESA SERI1,000,000
KROKOP 7450,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No