TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KINTA, PERAK7747
KINTA, PERAK17084180
KINTA, PERAK17088631
KINTA, PERAK17292738
KINTA, PERAK19953213
KINTA, PERAK17896067
KINTA, PERAK19954418
KINTA, PERAK19073338
Share

Kinta, Perak



Low (RM)

35,000
(58 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

40,000
(66 / Sqft)

High (RM)

50,000
(82 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
500-100066

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

14 Transaction(s) from 19 DEC 2008 to 27 AUG 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
27-AUG-2018XXXXX, TINGKAT 1, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAIFlatFreehold53645.8457.6235,000.00
16-OCT-2015XXXXXX,LALUAN TAWAS DAMAI, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold52645.8482.3250,000.00
11-AUG-2014XXXXXX,TINGKAT 1, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatLeasehold53688.9065.8540,000.00
30-AUG-2013XXXXXXXXXX,N0:12,,JALAN ANJUNG TAWAS, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold53667.3774.9250,000.00
01-APR-2013XXXXX,JALAN ANJUNG TAWAS, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold53667.3765.8540,000.00
15-JAN-2013XXXXXX,JALAN ANJUNG TAWAS, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold53645.8465.8540,000.00
30-NOV-2012XXXXX,LALUAN TAWAS DAMAI, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold52645.8457.6235,000.00
28-SEP-2012XXXXX,LALUAN TAWAS DAMAI, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold52645.8457.6235,000.00
07-AUG-2012XXXXXX,JALAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAIFlatFreehold53667.3757.6235,000.00
05-AUG-2011XXXXX,TINGKAT 2, BLOCK B,FLAT,, TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI, 30010FlatFreehold53645.8452.6434,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Flat Nearby Taman Anjung Tawas Damai

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TAMAN ANJUNG TAWAS DAMAI40,000
TAMAN PAKATAN37,000
TAMAN IPOH TIMUR (FLAT)58,000
SUNWAY CITY229,000
TAMAN PANORAMA TAMBUN PERDANA265,000
TAMAN NATIONAL61,000
TAMAN GARDEN 1850,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password