73 D Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16486758
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17743634
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17775557
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16465948
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16480829
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16492738
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16503449
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17227316
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16469935
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16502206
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN21344644
Share

Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

670,000
(55 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

833,575
(190 / Sqft)

High (RM)

996,000
(197 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
4000-4500184
4501-5000195
5001-5500195
14001-1450055

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

24 Transaction(s) from 24 APR 2008 to 27 FEB 2019

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
27-FEB-2019X, PIONEER COVE, JALAN PANTAI, 73 DBungalowFreehold1414,434.52448.78800,000.00
09-SEP-2014X,TAMAN PD RAFFLESIA RESIDENCE, 73 D, 71000BungalowFreehold254,876.09339.45950,000.00
08-APR-2014XXXXXX,JALAN SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON, 73 DBungalowFreehold254,187.20275.73771,680.00
17-MAR-2014XXXXX,JALAN SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON, 73 DBungalowFreehold255,112.90355.89996,000.00
17-MAR-2014X,JALAN SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON, 73 DBungalowFreehold254,391.71309.85867,150.00
16-JAN-2014XX,JALAN SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON, 73 DBungalowFreehold254,187.20267.63670,000.00
18-DEC-2013XXXX,BUKIT TUAN SHEIKH, 73 DBungalowFreehold247,168.82163.94500,000.00
06-DEC-2013XXX,PIONEER COVE,JALAN PANTAI, 73 D, 71050BungalowFreehold1413,885.56400.81800,000.00
06-AUG-2013XXX,JALAN MASJID LAMA, 73 DBungalowFreehold149,832.91232.26350,000.00
17-MAY-2013X,JALAN SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON, 73 DBungalowFreehold254,284.07291.74816,465.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Bungalow Nearby 73 D

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
91 B160,000
74 C3,657,500
73 D833,575
JALAN RUMAH REHAT400,000
TAMAN IMPIAN PUTRA (TAMAN CRYSTAL)1,032,000
TAMAN SURIA (PD)410,000
TAMAN TUAN SHEIKH680,000
TAMAN BAKTI 2525,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password