MUKIM PASIR GENDA Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN17174658
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN17645839
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26559
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN20667775
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26762
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN17642182
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26943
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN20671724
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN17649213
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26377
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26670
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN17645323
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26330
JAJAHAN TANAH MERAH, KELANTAN26921
Share

Jajahan Tanah Merah, Kelantan



Low (RM)

30,000
(5 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

240,000
(39 / Sqft)

High (RM)

380,000
(66 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
4500-500059
5001-550038
5501-600048
6001-650040
6501-70005
7501-80006
9501-1000034
11501-120006

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

55 Transaction(s) from 24 SEP 2008 to 15 JAN 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsRoomsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
15-JAN-2018XXXXX,KAMPUNG JELATOK, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold145,801.80262.73380,000.00
07-DEC-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN TANAH MERAH - PASIR MAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowLeasehold1411,614.3642.5370,000.00
31-OCT-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN TANAH MERAH - PASIR MAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold145,360.47242.23340,000.00
09-JUL-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN TANAH MERAH - PASIR MAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold145,446.58196.34290,000.00
03-JUL-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN TANAH MERAH - PASIR MAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold145,446.58192.95285,000.00
14-JUN-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PASIR MAS - PASIR MAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold136,221.59233.21250,000.00
06-JUN-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXX,KAMPUNG BUKIT JUANG, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold145,769.50228.57360,000.00
25-APR-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN TANAH MERAH - ALOR PASIR, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold135,059.08202.02300,000.00
10-APR-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG CHAWAS, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold149,633.78249.63325,000.00
20-MAR-2017XXXXX,PL 2309,JALAN BUKIT MAS / BUKIT PANAU, MUKIM PASIR GENDABungalowFreehold135,640.34242.62230,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 12

Bungalow Nearby Mukim Pasir Genda

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
MUKIM PASIR GENDA240,000
KAMPUNG BUKIT GADING58,000
MUKIM MAKA270,000
MUKIM NIBONG202,000
PECAHAN LOT 848360,000
PECAHAN LOT 8302250,000
PECAHAN LOT 5868560,000
PECAHAN LOT 389190,010
PECAHAN LOT 6055280,000
PECAHAN LOT 392931,000
PECAHAN LOT 1778330,000
PECAHAN LOT 1219300,000
PECAHAN LOT 1133300,000
MUKIM TANAH MERAH70,000
MUKIM LAWANG25,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password