SYIT 83C Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KLANG, SELANGOR18525790
KLANG, SELANGOR17147277
KLANG, SELANGOR17157879
KLANG, SELANGOR17159769
KLANG, SELANGOR19125211
KLANG, SELANGOR18481565
KLANG, SELANGOR22230523
KLANG, SELANGOR22239246
KLANG, SELANGOR22272552
KLANG, SELANGOR17766
KLANG, SELANGOR17146082
KLANG, SELANGOR18425238
KLANG, SELANGOR18474271
KLANG, SELANGOR18607728
KLANG, SELANGOR18526172
Share

Klang, Selangor


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 08 JUL 2010 to 04 DEC 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
04-DEC-2012XXXXXXXX,JALAN KHAMIS (SUNGAI BINJAI MILES/RES.), SYIT 83CTerraced WarehouseFreehold1130,680.88218.774,500,000.00
13-DEC-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, SYIT 83CTerraced WarehouseFreehold0439,171.201,544.7519,000,000.00
08-JUL-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, SYIT 83CTerraced WarehouseFreehold0400,189.05133.3614,500,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced Warehouse Nearby Syit 83c

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAWASAN PERUSAHAAN SELAT KLANG UTARA17,000,000
PELABUHAN KLANG9,600,000
PULAU INDAH INDUSTRIAL PARK8,000,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password