KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KUANTAN, PAHANG17362018
KUANTAN, PAHANG17154468
KUANTAN, PAHANG18637903
KUANTAN, PAHANG19116765
KUANTAN, PAHANG17157425
KUANTAN, PAHANG17359423
Share

Kuantan, Pahang



Low (RM)

1,500,000
(13 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

2,200,000
(40 / Sqft)

High (RM)

17,089,200
(58 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
26000-2650058
38501-3900049

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

20 Transaction(s) from 18 FEB 2008 to 14 FEB 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
14-FEB-2018XXXXXX, JALAN GEBENG 1/1, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryLeasehold0488,470.321,209.666,250,000.00
26-OCT-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, JALAN PELABUHAN, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryLeasehold1322,920.002,765.5242,245,350.00
26-OCT-2017XXXXXXX, KM 25 JALAN KTN /KEMAMAN, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryLeasehold0430,560.00579.7217,089,200.00
23-JUN-2015XXXXXX,JALAN GEBENG 1/9, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENG, 26080Detached FactoryLeasehold226,048.88131.471,500,000.00
10-MAR-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KUANTAN BYPASS, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryLeasehold1149,092.16401.168,450,000.00
10-SEP-2014XXX,JALAN GEBENG 3/2, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryFreehold247,813.69412.511,650,000.00
19-MAR-2014XX,JALAN GEBENG 3/2, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryFreehold238,987.21475.011,900,000.00
10-FEB-2014XXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN GABENG 1/9, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryLeasehold159,029.781,948.752,200,000.00
26-MAR-2013XXX,JALAN GEBENG 3/2, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryFreehold247,264.72387.291,600,000.00
28-JAN-2013XXX,JALAN GEBENG 3/2, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached FactoryFreehold238,847.28375.011,500,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Detached Factory Nearby Kawasan Perindustrian Gebeng

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAWASAN INDUSTRI RINGAN SEKTOR III2,200,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password