SRI TANDOP INDUSTRIAL PARK Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH36089
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17217939
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH33786
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17428592
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17428499
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17429140
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17427484
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH19398456
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH17735576
KOTA SETAR, KEDAH19033676
Share

Kota Setar, Kedah



Low (RM)

1,550,000
(122 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

1,550,000
(122 / Sqft)

High (RM)

1,550,000
(122 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
12500-13000122

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

2 Transaction(s) from 12 MAY 2013 to 11 JAN 2016

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
11-JAN-2016XXX,OFF LEBUHRAYA SULTANAH BAHIYAH, SRI TANDOP INDUSTRIAL PARKTerraced WorkshopFreehold112,749.96344.441,550,000.00
12-MAY-2013XXXX,LEBUHRAYA SULTANAH BAHIYAH, SRI TANDOP INDUSTRIAL PARKTerraced WorkshopFreehold112,749.9619,907.631,275,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced Workshop Nearby Sri Tandop Industrial Park

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
SRI TANDOP INDUSTRIAL PARK1,550,000
KAWASAN PERUSAHAAN MERGONG FASA1&2785,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password