KAMPUNG PULAU KERENGGA Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
MARANG, TERENGGANU17824916
MARANG, TERENGGANU16805475
MARANG, TERENGGANU16821739
MARANG, TERENGGANU21119890
MARANG, TERENGGANU16806061
MARANG, TERENGGANU16812544
MARANG, TERENGGANU16800081
MARANG, TERENGGANU19251047
MARANG, TERENGGANU19801432
MARANG, TERENGGANU16822872
MARANG, TERENGGANU16806436
MARANG, TERENGGANU16799331
MARANG, TERENGGANU17254934
MARANG, TERENGGANU16800789
MARANG, TERENGGANU17252631
MARANG, TERENGGANU16798041
Share

Marang, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

2 Transaction(s) from 20 NOV 2008 to 09 JUL 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
09-JUL-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN MARANG - MERCHANG(DEKAT PENJARA MAR, KAMPUNG PULAU KERENGGATerraced PlotFreehold01,765.3036.8265,000.00
20-NOV-2008XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN MARANG - MERCHANG(DKT PENJARA MR), KAMPUNG PULAU KERENGGATerraced PlotFreehold01,765.3022.6640,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced Plot Nearby Kampung Pulau Kerengga

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KELULUT10,451
BATANGAN50,000
SERATING200,000
SETOL PATAH30,000
RAKR DARAT PAK CHAN (MR-588) P KERENGGA16,850

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password