KAMPUNG RUSILA Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
MARANG, TERENGGANU16801146
MARANG, TERENGGANU16810032
MARANG, TERENGGANU21241157
MARANG, TERENGGANU16799124
MARANG, TERENGGANU19251514
MARANG, TERENGGANU16800676
MARANG, TERENGGANU17251881
MARANG, TERENGGANU16799655
MARANG, TERENGGANU17253195
MARANG, TERENGGANU16798800
Share

Marang, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

18 Transaction(s) from 16 APR 2008 to 20 SEP 2011

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
20-SEP-2011XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KT - MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold0140,222.630.5720,000.00
10-MAR-2011XXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG-K TRG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold0131,503.792.65348,000.00
31-JAN-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN BUKIT KHOR, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold061,505.501.63100,000.00
16-JAN-2011XXXXXXXXXX,TEPI JALAN UTAMA KT / MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold0156,616.201.28100,000.00
16-NOV-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KT - MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold04,090.324.8920,000.00
23-MAY-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KT / MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold0289,551.600.69200,000.00
28-MAR-2010XXXXXX,404,415 MR/56,OFF JALAN KT - MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold01,162.51154.84180,000.00
14-MAR-2010XXXXXXXXXX,TEPI JALAN UTAMA KT / MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold098,010.852.2120,000.00
01-MAR-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KT - MARANG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold086,854.723.8088,000.00
17-DEC-2009XXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG-K TRG, KAMPUNG RUSILAPotential Residential Development landFreehold0131,503.792.28200,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Potential Residential Development Land Nearby Kampung Rusila

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KELULUT112,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password