PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIH Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU17848495
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16846222
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU19456390
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16845884
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16840503
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16838336
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16840051
Share

Kemaman, Terengganu



Low (RM)

100,000
(39 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

100,000
(39 / Sqft)

High (RM)

100,000
(39 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
2500-300039

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 01 JUN 2009 to 26 FEB 2014

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
26-FEB-2014XXXXX,PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIH (TR1511), PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIHTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,561.8339.03100,000.00
26-MAR-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN CHUKAI / DUNGUN, PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIHTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,561.8339.03100,000.00
01-JUN-2009XXXXX,PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIH (TR1511), PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIHTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,400.3769.16166,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Perkampungan Kertih

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
PEKAN KEMASIK95,000
PERKAMPUNGAN KERTIH100,000
PUSAT PERNIAGAAN BUKIT KUANG30,264

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password