KAMPUNG BINJAI Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU22311455
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16842827
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU17478518
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU17478474
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU21254760
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16866807
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU5358
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16843125
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU56994
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU54432
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16849664
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU17267817
KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU16836532
Share

Kemaman, Terengganu



Low (RM)

20,000
(3 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

67,500
(11 / Sqft)

High (RM)

400,000
(21 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
3000-350021
3501-400018
4001-450019
4501-500011
5001-550013
5501-60009
6001-65009
6501-700011
7001-750010
7501-800010
8001-85006
8501-90009
9001-95005
9501-1000013
10501-1100015

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

255 Transaction(s) from 10 FEB 2008 to 22 APR 2019

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
22-APR-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotLeasehold06,296.946.3540,000.00
03-APR-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotLeasehold05,575.758.9750,000.00
03-APR-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH PL 55533, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotLeasehold07,545.566.6350,000.00
03-APR-2019XXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotLeasehold06,049.378.2750,000.00
10-MAR-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotFreehold05,446.5816.5290,000.00
14-FEB-2019XXXXXXXXXX, BATU 3, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH (BELAKANG SEKSYEN PUSAT), KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotLeasehold06,318.476.3340,000.00
02-DEC-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, JALAN AIR PUTIH (BERSEBELAHAN SK BINJAI, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotFreehold07,351.8119.04140,000.00
25-NOV-2018XXXXXXX,DALAM, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotFreehold05,446.5813.7775,000.00
23-SEP-2018XXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PUTIH, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotFreehold06,049.3716.53100,000.00
10-SEP-2018XXXXX, BATU 4 BINJAI, OFF JALAN TAMAN SEMARAK, KAMPUNG BINJAIDetached House PlotFreehold06,404.5812.4980,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 26

info_blue_border image
You will save RM 26

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Binjai

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BINJAI67,500
PASIR MINAL50,000
TAMAN KOPERASI PERDANA262,500
API ROKOK16,733
TR 769 (P/L706)40,000
KAMPUNG SAKELIR63,000
TAMAN ALAM PERDANA56,000
KAMPUNG TEMPURUNG50,000
BUKIT MENTOK60,000
BANDAR BARU BUKIT MENTOK40,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password