KAMPUNG KUALA TELEMONG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16804727
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16824004
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16796185
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU17267898
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16812977
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16824828
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU21121986
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16822949
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16797182
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU17254860
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16798231
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU17275699
HULU TERENGGANU, TERENGGANU16830957
Share

Hulu Terengganu, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 27 OCT 2011 to 05 DEC 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
05-DEC-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,KAMPUNG KUALA TELEMONG, KAMPUNG KUALA TELEMONGConverted Residential Development landLeasehold03,498.304.9917,470.00
23-MAY-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MATANG - K TELEMONG, KAMPUNG KUALA TELEMONG, 21700Converted Residential Development landFreehold063,421.491.3643,000.00
27-OCT-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MANIR-K TELEMONG, KAMPUNG KUALA TELEMONGConverted Residential Development landFreehold087,188.401.3860,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Converted Residential Development Land Nearby Kampung Kuala Telemong

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KUALA TELEMONG280,000
PASIR TINGGI400,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password