PEKAN DENGKIL Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SEPANG, SELANGOR17339776
SEPANG, SELANGOR18301893
SEPANG, SELANGOR17124890
SEPANG, SELANGOR17348378
SEPANG, SELANGOR18328142
SEPANG, SELANGOR19541202
SEPANG, SELANGOR20296867
Share

Sepang, Selangor



Low (RM)

51,547
(30 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

61,980
(30 / Sqft)

High (RM)

90,607
(38 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1500-200030
2001-250030
3001-350030

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

33 Transaction(s) from 22 MAR 2011 to 12 SEP 2014

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
12-SEP-2014XXXXXXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold01,918.3630.0057,550.32
12-SEP-2014XXXXXXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold01,718.2630.0051,547.30
12-SEP-2014XXXXXXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,447.9530.0073,437.86
12-SEP-2014XXXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,132.0330.0063,960.23
12-SEP-2014XXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold03,020.2730.0090,607.40
08-MAY-2014XXXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold03,936.8345.54960,000.00
05-MAY-2014XX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,599.9644.8160,000.00
19-FEB-2013XXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,712.5324.8467,384.97
19-FEB-2013XXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold0139.9355.8774,801.14
19-FEB-2013XXX,PEKAN DENGKIL, PEKAN DENGKILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold01,603.8459.7580,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 8

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Pekan Dengkil

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
PEKAN DENGKIL61,980
KOTA WARISAN818,300

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password