KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PETALING, SELANGOR17112913
PETALING, SELANGOR17320461
PETALING, SELANGOR17319677
PETALING, SELANGOR12852
PETALING, SELANGOR17318161
PETALING, SELANGOR22087932
PETALING, SELANGOR12912
PETALING, SELANGOR17346538
PETALING, SELANGOR17567037
PETALING, SELANGOR17116088
PETALING, SELANGOR18173888
PETALING, SELANGOR17113297
PETALING, SELANGOR17113345
PETALING, SELANGOR18120525
PETALING, SELANGOR18172012
PETALING, SELANGOR17315621
PETALING, SELANGOR18161497
Share

Petaling, Selangor



Low (RM)

750,000
(469 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

750,000
(469 / Sqft)

High (RM)

750,000
(469 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1500-2000469

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

11 Transaction(s) from 27 APR 2009 to 25 SEP 2014

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
25-SEP-2014XXXX,JALAN PERKHIDMATAN, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH, 47000Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,599.96468.76750,000.00
10-OCT-2013X,JALAN BESAR, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,795.0055.7150,000.00
08-MAR-2012XXXXX,JALAN PUBLIC, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.3271.46100,000.00
08-MAR-2012XXXX,JALAN BESAR, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,411.1462.21150,000.00
08-MAR-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PUBLIC, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.3271.46100,000.00
08-MAR-2012XXXXX,JALAN PUBLIC, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.3271.46100,000.00
27-APR-2009XXXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,034.4086.02175,000.00
27-APR-2009XXXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,034.4086.02175,000.00
27-APR-2009XXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN KATI G U19/G, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold03,842.7584.57325,000.00
27-APR-2009XXXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,034.4086.02175,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH750,000
SUTERA DAMANSARA2,845,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password