OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR21833738
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR19115611
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18306698
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17135575
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR20360442
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18274462
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17586678
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR15700
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18333189
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18259441
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR19094969
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17125342
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR22229383
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR19302889
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR22282574
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR15250
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17339811
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18256239
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18260345
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17588846
Share

Hulu Langat, Selangor



Low (RM)

4,704,744
(33 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

4,704,744
(33 / Sqft)

High (RM)

4,704,744
(33 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
143000-14350033

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

11 Transaction(s) from 17 JUN 2008 to 19 JUN 2015

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
19-JUN-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,SUNGAI LALANG, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold0143,161.2032.864,704,743.60
09-NOV-2012XXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN SUNGAI LALANG, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANG, 43500Detached Factory PlotFreehold087,123.8235.003,049,000.00
16-MAR-2011XXXXXXXXXX,OFF BATU 23, JALAN SUNGAI LALANG, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold043,561.9111.94520,000.00
27-JAN-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXDetached Factory PlotFreehold045,294.9113.00588,931.20
01-OCT-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXDetached Factory PlotFreehold045,294.9113.00588,931.20
05-APR-2010X,BERHAMPIRAN SEMENYIH PERMATA, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold047,178.6115.01707,985.00
28-DEC-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,SUNGAI LALANG, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold0143,161.2012.941,852,542.51
27-OCT-2009XXXXXXX,, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold090,062.3913.501,215,513.00
19-OCT-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANGDetached Factory PlotFreehold045,294.9111.50520,887.00
04-JUL-2008XXXX,JALAN VILLARAYA 1/5, OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANG, 43500Detached Factory PlotLeasehold0182,988.0019.133,500,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Detached Factory Plot Nearby Off Jalan Sungai Lalang

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
JALAN SUNGAI LALANG4,021,200
OFF JALAN SUNGAI LALANG4,704,744
SEMENYIH HI-TECH 6 INDUSTRIAL PARK571,124
VILLARAYA INDUSTRIAL PARK390,000
KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN SUNGAI TEKALI1,000,000
PECAHAN LOT 7525(MILES KAJANG)1,138,170

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password