BANDAR NIBONG TEBAL Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16622150
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16645167
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16645478
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG21649841
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG19758205
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16652269
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG22046874
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16612802
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG17265162
SEBERANG PERAI SELATAN, PULAU PINANG16612263
Share

Seberang Perai Selatan, Pulau Pinang


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

4 Transaction(s) from 15 AUG 2008 to 20 APR 2011

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
20-APR-2011XXXXXXXX,JALAN SUNGAI DAUN, BANDAR NIBONG TEBAL, 14300Potential Residential Development landFreehold03,864.283.1112,000.00
29-DEC-2009XXXXXXXX,JALAN OOI KAR SENG, BANDAR NIBONG TEBAL, 14300Potential Residential Development landFreehold043,572.675.74250,000.00
20-JUL-2009XXXXXX,JALAN OOI KAR SENG, BANDAR NIBONG TEBAL, 14300Potential Residential Development landFreehold01,859.9155.79210,000.00
15-AUG-2008X,JALAN SUNGAI DAUN, BANDAR NIBONG TEBAL, 14300Potential Residential Development landFreehold04,897.6226.54130,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Potential Residential Development Land Nearby Bandar Nibong Tebal

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TAMAN MURAI JAYA450,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password