PECAHAN LOT 65659 Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KINTA, PERAK17083011
KINTA, PERAK19063954
KINTA, PERAK17289665
KINTA, PERAK17083650
KINTA, PERAK19058942
KINTA, PERAK19068127
Share

Kinta, Perak


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

27 Transaction(s) from 31 JUL 2012 to 31 DEC 2013

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659, 31650Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,399.32128.63180,000.00
31-DEC-2013XXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,863.22146.10418,308.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Pecahan Lot 65659

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BARU BUNTONG60,000
JALAN BENDAHARA130,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password