PECAHAN LOT 65659 Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KINTA, PERAK17083011
KINTA, PERAK19063954
KINTA, PERAK17289665
KINTA, PERAK17083650
KINTA, PERAK19058942
KINTA, PERAK19068127
Share

Kinta, Perak



Low (RM)

41,366
(35 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

999,545
(797 / Sqft)

High (RM)

2,309,804
(1,651 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1000-1500832
2501-30002710
3001-3500335
3501-4000281

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

28 Transaction(s) from 31 JUL 2012 to 15 NOV 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
15-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold02,540.302,710.331,377,013.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,302.441,081.861,409,061.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,194.80831.54993,531.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXX, LAHAT - PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold03,584.41280.611,005,830.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold03,487.54334.891,167,946.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,399.321,650.661,154,902.00
15-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,399.32956.361,338,256.00
31-JUL-2012XXXXXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold02,787.886.0555,000.00
31-JUL-2012XXXXXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,399.327.8655,000.00
31-JUL-2012XXXXXXXXX,LAHAT -PENGKALAN, PECAHAN LOT 65659Terraced PlotLeasehold01,194.805.9190,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Terraced Plot Nearby Pecahan Lot 65659

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TAMAN FALIM INDAH285,000
TAMAN KUAN WOH YUEN45,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password