BANDAR TELUK INTAN Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
HILIR PERAK, PERAK22325449
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17109269
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17108600
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17312212
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17325500
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17541133
HILIR PERAK, PERAK18098510
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17108608
HILIR PERAK, PERAK17309738
Share

Hilir Perak, Perak



Low (RM)

80,500
(31 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

231,720
(104 / Sqft)

High (RM)

457,857
(104 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1500-200041
2001-2500104
2501-300035
3001-350031
4001-4500104

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

12 Transaction(s) from 21 JAN 2013 to 14 JUL 2015

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
14-JUL-2015XXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LAKSAMANA, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,980.5840.6480,500.00
14-JUL-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,PECAHAN LOT 14732 DAN LOT 14733, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold03,116.1831.4598,000.00
14-JUL-2015XXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LAKSAMANA, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,249.6840.0190,000.00
14-JUL-2015XXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LAKSAMANA, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,769.5834.6696,000.00
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold04,413.24103.75457,856.95
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,252.91103.75233,730.40
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,264.75103.75234,958.80
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,259.36103.75234,400.40
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,233.53103.75231,720.30
03-APR-2015XXXXXXX,JALAN IMEGRESEN, BANDAR TELUK INTANTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,239.99103.75232,390.30

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Bandar Teluk Intan

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
BANDAR TELUK INTAN231,720

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password