KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KUANTAN, PAHANG17362018
KUANTAN, PAHANG17154468
KUANTAN, PAHANG18637903
KUANTAN, PAHANG19116765
KUANTAN, PAHANG17157425
KUANTAN, PAHANG17359423
Share

Kuantan, Pahang



Low (RM)

705,000
(10 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

3,085,552
(22 / Sqft)

High (RM)

120,000,000
(40 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
26000-2650029
29501-3000024

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

22 Transaction(s) from 31 JAN 2008 to 22 APR 2019

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
22-APR-2019XXXXXXXX, JALAN INDUSTRIAL GEBENG, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold097,048.2213.221,283,241.00
22-APR-2019XXXXXXXX, JALAN INDUSTRIAL GEBENG, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold0224,967.6010.102,272,369.00
22-APR-2019XXXXXX, JALAN INDUSTRIAL GEBENG, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold01,358,416.8015.3520,851,891.00
31-DEC-2018XXXXXXXX, JALAN GEBENG 1/10, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold029,504.1223.89705,000.00
28-DEC-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, JALAN GEBENG 1/25, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold043,249.7535.001,513,750.00
29-JUN-2018XXXXXXXX, JALAN INDUSTRIAL GEBENG, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold074,637.5822.001,642,013.00
24-JUL-2017XXXXXXXX,KM 25 JALAN KTN /KEMAMAN, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold03,769,638.9131.83120,000,000.00
06-JUN-2017XXXXXXXX, JALAN KUANTAN-KEMAMAN, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotLeasehold01,329,354.0012.0015,952,115.00
02-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXX,KWN. INDUSTRI GEBENG 2, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENG, 26080Detached Factory PlotLeasehold053,577.4921.001,125,154.80
11-MAR-2015XXXXXXXXX,2 ND LAYER JALAN KUANTAN / KEMAMAN, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN GEBENGDetached Factory PlotFreehold0218,293.9215.583,400,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Detached Factory Plot Nearby Kawasan Perindustrian Gebeng

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAWASAN INDUSTRI BATU 32,833,384

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password