64 D Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17226327
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN19747386
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16470901
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17765036
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16492075
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16465548
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17232798
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16484339
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN45962
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16465901
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17232383
Share

Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

65,000
(3 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

884,780
(11 / Sqft)

High (RM)

1,794,400
(208 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
5500-600011
8501-9000208

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

6 Transaction(s) from 24 SEP 2008 to 09 DEC 2016

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
09-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF LUKUT/SEPANG., 64 D, 71000Converted Residential Development landFreehold08,621.96208.121,794,400.00
08-DEC-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN SEREMBAN-PD, 64 D, 71010Converted Residential Development landFreehold05,700.4011.4065,000.00
02-OCT-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF KM27LUKUT/SEPANG, 64 D, 71010Converted Residential Development landFreehold0296,010.002.99884,780.00
30-OCT-2012XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SEREMBAN/PORT DICKSON, 64 D, 71010Converted Residential Development landFreehold0226,044.003.14150,000.00
22-DEC-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF LUKUT/SEPANG., 64 D, 71000Converted Residential Development landFreehold0357,149.522.10750,007.02
24-SEP-2008XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SEREMBAN/PORT DICKSON, 64 D, 71010Converted Residential Development landFreehold1226,044.0033.3320,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Converted Residential Development Land Nearby 64 D

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
64 D884,780
64 C240,000
65 C7,519,983
83 C2,516,588
TAMAN PORT DICKSON BARU1,300,000
KAMPUNG SRI PARIT262,105
73 D600,000
83 D1,114,635
91 B300,000
74 C345,000
73 B1,400,000
65 A150,000
92 A495,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password