KAMPUNG LAUT Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN17388442
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN17389951
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN18690126
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN19138625
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN17652304
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN17386089
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN18729775
JAJAHAN TUMPAT, KELANTAN18709714
Share

Jajahan Tumpat, Kelantan



Low (RM)

14,000
(1 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

25,000
(2 / Sqft)

High (RM)

35,000
(2 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
11500-120002
14501-150002
19501-200001

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

6 Transaction(s) from 29 APR 2008 to 11 OCT 2016

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
11-OCT-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG LAUT, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold014,552.932.4135,000.00
24-JAN-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PALEKBANG, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold019,934.930.7014,000.00
05-AUG-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SUNGAI PINANG / KOK MAJID, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold011,614.362.1525,000.00
25-APR-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PALEKBANG, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold07,341.0511.5885,000.00
29-JUN-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PALEKBANG -KAMPUNG LAUT, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold06,038.6013.2580,000.00
29-APR-2008XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG LAUT, KAMPUNG LAUTDetached House PlotFreehold05,640.343.5520,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Laut

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG LAUT25,000
KAMPUNG PALEKBANG35,000
KAMPUNG SELEHONG SELATAN30,000
KAMPUNG SELEHONG UTARA240,000
KAMPUNG KOK KELI20,000
KAMPUNG MORAK45,000
KOTA SPP WARISAN50,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password