KAMPUNG SARING Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN17636155
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN18694322
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN23030
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN17636154
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN18697086
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN17638801
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN18697071
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN17637130
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN19617923
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN17390476
JAJAHAN PASIR PUTEH, KELANTAN18717267
Share

Jajahan Pasir Puteh, Kelantan



Low (RM)

40,000
(4 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

40,000
(4 / Sqft)

High (RM)

40,000
(4 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
10500-110004

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 15 JAN 2013 to 08 MAY 2016

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
08-MAY-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PASIR PUTEH-MACHANG, KAMPUNG SARING, 16800Converted Residential Development landFreehold110,537.963.8040,000.00
17-NOV-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PASIR PUTEH -MACHANG, KAMPUNG SARINGConverted Residential Development landFreehold026,145.7610.33270,000.00
15-JAN-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PASIR PUTEH -MACHANG, KAMPUNG SARINGConverted Residential Development landFreehold026,145.765.51144,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Converted Residential Development Land Nearby Kampung Saring

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG ALOR PASIR38,000
TAMAN PERMATA30,000
PERUMAHAN AWAM BUKIT GEDOMBAK31,400
KAMPUNG TOK KEMALA60,000
KAMPUNG SELISING23,000
KAMPUNG KELUBI90,000
KAMPUNG CHERANG RUKU61,500
KAMPUNG BATU SEBUTIR41,000
BANDAR PASIR PUTEH49,153
KAMPUNG TOK BALI40,000
KAMPUNG SARING40,000
KAMPUNG MERKANG32,500
KAMPUNG GONG KULIM35,000
KAMPUNG PADANG PAK AMAT45,000
KAMPUNG GAAL40,000
KAMPUNG JERAM35,000
KAMPUNG KUALA SEMERAK30,000
KAMPUNG BUKIT ABAL2,659,423

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password