KAMPUNG SABAK Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18690296
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17652247
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17636229
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17389175
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19616085
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17389368
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17176451
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18691941
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17388123
Share

Jajahan Kota Bharu, Kelantan



Low (RM)

15,000
(3 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

75,000
(12 / Sqft)

High (RM)

100,000
(17 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
5000-55005
6001-650013
6501-70007
9001-95003

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

20 Transaction(s) from 02 JUL 2009 to 05 APR 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
05-APR-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN AIR PORT / SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold09,041.763.3230,000.00
11-JAN-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAK, 16100Detached House PlotFreehold06,038.6016.56100,000.00
21-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PENG.CHEPA, KAMPUNG SABAK, 16100Detached House PlotFreehold06,566.047.3148,000.00
05-JAN-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU GAJAH, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotLeasehold05,252.832.8615,000.00
02-MAY-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN AIR PORT / SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold06,038.6013.2580,000.00
13-MAR-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN AIR PORT / SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold06,232.3612.8480,000.00
01-MAR-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold05,177.487.7340,000.00
06-MAY-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN SABAK-PULAU GAAAJAH, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold06,458.4011.6175,000.00
30-APR-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN AIR PORT / SABAK, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold06,232.3612.8480,000.00
25-MAR-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU GAJAH, KAMPUNG SABAKDetached House PlotFreehold03,293.789.7232,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Sabak

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG SABAK75,000
KAMPUNG PULAU GAJAH75,000
KAMPUNG PENGKALAN DATU64,500
KAMPUNG TOK KU69,000
KAMPUNG PANCHOR62,500
KAMPUNG BAUNG87,500
KAMPUNG BAUNG BAYANG120,000
KAMPUNG BERIS JAMBU120,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password