KAMPUNG PEROL Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17651683
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19136346
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19152975
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17390947
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17387997
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17387195
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19625846
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17387974
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17387717
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18692087
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18710534
Share

Jajahan Kota Bharu, Kelantan



Low (RM)

50,000
(8 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

50,000
(8 / Sqft)

High (RM)

50,000
(8 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
6500-70008

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

9 Transaction(s) from 20 APR 2009 to 21 MAR 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
21-MAR-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL -PERINGAT, KAMPUNG PEROLDetached House PlotFreehold06,576.807.6050,000.00
02-MAY-2013XXXXXX, KAMPUNG KUKANG,OFF JALAN PEROL - PERINGAT, KAMPUNG PEROL, 16010Detached House PlotFreehold05,704.928.7650,000.00
29-JAN-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL / PERINGAT, KAMPUNG PEROL, 16150Detached House PlotFreehold06,781.327.3750,000.00
14-OCT-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL, KAMPUNG PEROLDetached House PlotFreehold012,475.487.2190,000.00
31-JUL-2011XXXXX,KAMPUNG PEROL,OFF JALAN PEROL / PERINGAT, KAMPUNG PEROL, 16010Detached House PlotFreehold07,857.727.0055,000.00
14-MAR-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL, KAMPUNG PEROLDetached House PlotFreehold012,475.484.0150,000.00
23-APR-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL, KAMPUNG PEROLDetached House PlotFreehold06,275.416.8543,000.00
21-APR-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MULONG / LIMBAT, KAMPUNG PEROLDetached House PlotFreehold06,921.255.1170,000.00
20-APR-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PEROL / PERINGAT, KAMPUNG PEROL, 16150Detached House PlotFreehold05,694.166.1535,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Perol

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG NILAM BARU80,000
KAMPUNG NILAM PURI65,000
KAMPUNG KOR50,000
KAMPUNG KADOK60,000
KAMPUNG PERINGAT45,000
KAMPUNG LIMBAT65,000
KAMPUNG BECHAH KURA85,000
KAMPUNG PENDEK160,000
BANDAR SATELIT ISLAM PASIR TUMBUH140,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password