KAMPUNG PANCHOR Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19139900
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17640018
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18691533
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18709339
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18692823
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17651886
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17177829
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17390397
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17176452
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17177460
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18688617
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17389282
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18721186
Share

Jajahan Kota Bharu, Kelantan



Low (RM)

28,000
(4 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

62,500
(12 / Sqft)

High (RM)

240,000
(29 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
3000-350015
4501-500018
5001-550011
5501-600013
6001-650010
6501-700014
7001-750017
7501-800058

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

39 Transaction(s) from 19 MAR 2009 to 19 APR 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
19-APR-2018XXXX, OFF JALAN RPZ II, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold03,013.9219.9160,000.00
21-MAR-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold07,534.803.9830,000.00
24-JAN-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN PADANG TEMBAK/KAMPUNG LANDAK, KAMPUNG PANCHOR, 16100Detached House PlotFreehold07,190.3516.69120,000.00
21-JAN-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PADANG TEMBAK, KAMPUNG PANCHOR, 16100Detached House PlotFreehold05,349.7128.97155,000.00
24-AUG-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PADANG TEMBAK, KAMPUNG PANCHOR, 16100Detached House PlotFreehold06,942.7814.40100,000.00
19-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold03,013.929.2928,000.00
09-NOV-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold018,513.8612.96120,000.00
28-JUN-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold05,382.009.2950,000.00
12-MAY-2015XXXX,OFF JALAN SABAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold07,717.79112.73145,000.00
07-MAY-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN KILANG PADANG TEMBAK, KAMPUNG PANCHORDetached House PlotFreehold04,520.8817.7080,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 8

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Panchor

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG TOK KU69,000
KAMPUNG PANCHOR62,500
KAMPUNG BERIS JAMBU120,000
KAMPUNG PENGKALAN DATU64,500
KAMPUNG PULAU MELAKA100,000
KAMPUNG SERING50,000
KAMPUNG KEDAI LALAT (KOTA JEMBAL)70,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password