KAMPUNG KOK LANAS Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19155736
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17179621
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17387874
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18724486
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN23470
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18699740
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17653325
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17386247
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17388235
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18713109
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18714227
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN22676
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18704178
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN19136926
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18711378
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17175039
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN23744
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18688485
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17635064
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18691244
Share

Jajahan Kota Bharu, Kelantan



Low (RM)

18,980
(4 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

40,000
(8 / Sqft)

High (RM)

130,000
(17 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
4500-50008
5001-55008
5501-60007
6001-65007
6501-700011
7001-75004
7501-80006
9001-95009
15501-160008

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

182 Transaction(s) from 14 JAN 2008 to 28 JAN 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
28-JAN-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KUALA KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotLeasehold05,295.899.4450,000.00
11-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KB - KUALA KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANASDetached House PlotFreehold09,235.5110.83100,000.00
10-JUL-2017XXXX,KAMPUNG LUBUK BESAR OFF JALAN KB-K.KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotFreehold05,898.6711.8770,000.00
13-APR-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KUALA KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotFreehold05,683.398.8050,000.00
22-MAR-2017XXXX,KAMPUNG LUBUK BESAR OFF JALAN KB-K.KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANASDetached House PlotFreehold05,920.206.4238,000.00
20-MAR-2017XXXX,KAMPUNG LUBUK BESAR OFF JALAN KB-K.KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANASDetached House PlotFreehold05,984.785.0130,000.00
03-FEB-2017XXXX,(P/L;2735),OFF TAMAN SL CEMPAKA, KAMPUNG KOK LANASDetached House PlotFreehold04,833.0412.4160,000.00
18-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JLAN KUALA KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotFreehold06,447.647.7550,000.00
27-NOV-2016XXXXXX,KAMPUNG LBK BESAR,OFF JALAN KUALA KRAI- LOK LANAS, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotFreehold05,629.575.3330,000.00
27-NOV-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KB-KUALA KRAI, KAMPUNG KOK LANAS, 16450Detached House PlotFreehold07,222.644.1530,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 26

info_blue_border image
You will save RM 12

Detached House Plot Nearby Kampung Kok Lanas

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG GUNTONG110,000
KAMPUNG BECHAH PAKU57,000
KAMPUNG LUBOK BESAR40,000
KAMPUNG KOK LANAS40,000
KAMPUNG JAL90,000
KAMPUNG CHARUS30,000
KAMPUNG CHICHA116,500
KAMPUNG BANGGOL PAUH65,000
KAMPUNG BUKIT CHINA50,000
KAMPUNG HUTAN PASIR28,000
KAMPUNG TOK AKIL50,000
KAMPUNG KEMUBU37,385
KAMPUNG PADANG TENGAH45,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password