YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCIL Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17192748
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR20883103
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17191035
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17700453
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR19658307
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17193342
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17199305
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17190790
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17399410
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18929082
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17687106
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18912793
Share

Daerah Batu Pahat, Johor



Low (RM)

115,000
(56 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

115,000
(56 / Sqft)

High (RM)

115,000
(56 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
2000-250056

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

5 Transaction(s) from 01 DEC 2008 to 10 MAR 2015

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
10-MAR-2015XXXXXXXXX,JALAN DAMAI, TAMAN MADU, YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,064.5455.70115,000.00
28-NOV-2012XXXXXXXX,JALAN ANN LOH YUEN, YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCILTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,633.5447.7578,000.00
14-NOV-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCILTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold01,633.5439.7965,000.00
26-APR-2011XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN Y.PENG-CHAAH, YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCILTerraced Shop PlotFreehold02,524.0538.5697,320.00
01-DEC-2008XXXXXXXX,JALAN MAH CHOO, YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCILTerraced Shop PlotLeasehold02,177.9929.8465,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Terraced Shop Plot Nearby Yong Peng Local Council

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
YONG PENG LOCAL COUNCIL115,000
PEKAN PARIT YAANI192,187
TAMAN PUTERA INDAH - TR 677165,750

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password