JALAN MINYAK BEKU Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17682987
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17688118
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17194219
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18925908
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17400293
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17190634
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18928575
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17191509
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR20878806
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17194860
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17686090
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17399197
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17686160
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR19170053
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17190465
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17193019
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18909673
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR20877911
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR18921605
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR20886259
Share

Daerah Batu Pahat, Johor


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 20 SEP 2011 to 23 AUG 2013

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
23-AUG-2013XXXXXXXX,JALAN PANCORAN AIR, JALAN MINYAK BEKUDetached House PlotFreehold035,665.0150.00178,320.00
28-OCT-2011XXXXXXXX,JALAN MUSTAPHA, JALAN MINYAK BEKU, 83000Detached House PlotFreehold07,868.0554.65430,000.00
20-SEP-2011XXXXXXX,JALAN PANCORAN AIR, JALAN MINYAK BEKUDetached House PlotFreehold014,429.3634.65500,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Detached House Plot Nearby Jalan Minyak Beku

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TONGKANG PECAH LOCAL COUNCIL140,000
TAMAN SOGA612,538
TAMAN PESERAI JAYA - TR. 50280,000
KAMPUNG MUHIBBAH - 48BIV/350,000
TAMAN BANANG JAYA206,120

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password