KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PETALING, SELANGOR17112913
PETALING, SELANGOR17320461
PETALING, SELANGOR17319677
PETALING, SELANGOR12852
PETALING, SELANGOR17318161
PETALING, SELANGOR22087932
PETALING, SELANGOR12912
PETALING, SELANGOR17346538
PETALING, SELANGOR17567037
PETALING, SELANGOR17116088
PETALING, SELANGOR18173888
PETALING, SELANGOR17113297
PETALING, SELANGOR17113345
PETALING, SELANGOR18120525
PETALING, SELANGOR18172012
PETALING, SELANGOR17315621
PETALING, SELANGOR18161497
Share

Petaling, Selangor



Low (RM)

500,000
(313 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

1,250,000
(812 / Sqft)

High (RM)

2,300,000
(1,040 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1500-2000812
2501-3000833

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

28 Transaction(s) from 26 SEP 2008 to 08 OCT 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
08-OCT-2018XXXXX, JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71375.791,600,000.00
09-MAR-2017XXXXXXXX,JALAN PERKHIDMATAN, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH, 40160Terraced ShopLeasehold21,599.96178.82500,000.00
27-MAR-2015XXXX,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH, 40160Terraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71317.071,350,000.00
27-MAR-2015X,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71317.071,350,000.00
27-MAR-2015X,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold32,762.47306.612,300,000.00
18-OCT-2014XXXX,JALAN PERKHIDMATAN, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold11,598.99307.70500,000.00
17-OCT-2014XXXXXXXXX,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71293.591,250,000.00
30-MAY-2014XXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71293.591,250,000.00
30-MAY-2014XXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN GELEN K U19/K, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOHTerraced ShopLeasehold31,538.71293.591,250,000.00
08-JAN-2014XXXXXXXX,JALAN PERKHIDMATAN KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH, U19, KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH, 40160Terraced ShopLeasehold31,599.96178.82500,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Terraced Shop Nearby Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BARU SUNGAI BULOH1,250,000
SAUJANA DAMANSARA700,000
BANDAR BARU SUNGAI BULOH1,500,000
DAMANSARA DAMAI620,000
SEKSYEN 8 - KOTA DAMANSARA4,200,000
TAMAN BUKIT RAHMAN PUTRA1,300,000
TAMAN BUKIT RAHMAN PUTRA1,300,000
SEKSYEN 7 - KOTA DAMANSARA2,000,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password