TAMAN MUTIARA TR 671 Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR17191207
DAERAH BATU PAHAT, JOHOR31779
Share

Daerah Batu Pahat, Johor



Low (RM)

380,000
(127 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

470,000
(280 / Sqft)

High (RM)

650,000
(387 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
1500-2000286
2501-3000127

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

15 Transaction(s) from 28 JUL 2008 to 10 MAR 2016

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
10-MAR-2016XX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.18147.25470,000.00
25-SEP-2015XXXXXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold22,992.3966.91380,000.00
29-SEP-2014XXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671, 83000Terraced ShopFreehold21,680.05125.31400,000.00
26-JUN-2014XXXXXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.18203.64650,000.00
28-MAY-2014X,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.18153.51490,000.00
08-NOV-2013XX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.18125.31400,000.00
02-MAY-2013XXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold23,583.55140.98450,000.00
26-DEC-2012XXXXXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold22,992.3979.58452,000.00
16-DEC-2010X,JALAN SUSUR MUTIARA, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.1854.83175,000.00
11-DEC-2010XXXXXXXXX,JALAN MUTIARA 1, TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 671Terraced ShopFreehold21,679.18112.78360,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Terraced Shop Nearby Taman Mutiara Tr 671

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
TAMAN MUTIARA TR 671470,000
TAMAN MUTIARA - TR 202450,000
TAMAN RIA - TR 666400,000
TAMAN MUTIARA PERDANA595,000
TAMAN SRI PANCHOR - TR 660495,000
TAMAN PERI - TR 665495,000
TAMAN PURA KENCANA - TR. 41745,000
TAMAN MEGAH - TR 641425,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password