KAMPUNG BEBULOH Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17207987
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17754656
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17755332
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17758405
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17755316
W.P. LABUAN, W.P. LABUAN17207057
Share

W.p. Labuan, W.p. Labuan


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

1 Transaction on 06 APR 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
06-APR-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN BEBULOH, KAMPUNG BEBULOH, 87000Wet PaddyFreehold0150,696.001.00150,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Wet Paddy Nearby Kampung Bebuloh

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BATU MANIKAR432,594

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password