PELONG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SETIU, TERENGGANU16799516
SETIU, TERENGGANU16830227
SETIU, TERENGGANU16795415
SETIU, TERENGGANU16832787
SETIU, TERENGGANU16804007
SETIU, TERENGGANU16824249
SETIU, TERENGGANU16830049
SETIU, TERENGGANU17268994
SETIU, TERENGGANU19802162
SETIU, TERENGGANU17251953
SETIU, TERENGGANU16801527
Share

Setiu, Terengganu



Low (RM)

18,000
(0 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

100,000
(0 / Sqft)

High (RM)

360,000
(2 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
52501-530002

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

17 Transaction(s) from 08 JUN 2011 to 25 JUN 2019

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
25-JUN-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN LANGKAP-SUNGAI BARI, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0269,100.000.1317,500.00
28-MAY-2019XXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELONG-LANGKAP( LOT BARU1368), PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0313,232.400.48150,000.00
11-MAY-2019XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PERMAISURI - LATA PAYONG, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0368,128.800.54200,000.00
02-MAY-2019XXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELONG-KAMPUNG LANGKAP, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0254,030.400.39100,000.00
09-DEC-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN KAMPUNG LANGKAP-SUNGAI BARI, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0164,689.200.1627,000.00
25-OCT-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELONG-KAMPUNG LANGKAP, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0365,976.000.60220,000.00
22-OCT-2018XXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELONG-SUNGAI BARI(PT11911), PELONGMix FarmingLeasehold099,028.800.3030,000.00
14-OCT-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PERMAISURI - LATA PAYONG, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0368,128.800.76280,000.00
20-SEP-2018XXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELONG-KAMPUNG LANGKAP, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0166,842.000.60100,000.00
15-AUG-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PKLN MERBAU/PELONG, PELONGMix FarmingFreehold0218,509.200.3167,500.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Mix Farming Nearby Pelong

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
PELONG100,000
CHALOK65,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password