PENARIK Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SETIU, TERENGGANU19831199
SETIU, TERENGGANU21239419
SETIU, TERENGGANU16799723
SETIU, TERENGGANU16807354
SETIU, TERENGGANU16805213
SETIU, TERENGGANU17254227
SETIU, TERENGGANU17462194
SETIU, TERENGGANU17830073
SETIU, TERENGGANU54743
SETIU, TERENGGANU22238527
SETIU, TERENGGANU54624
SETIU, TERENGGANU16798743
SETIU, TERENGGANU17270811
SETIU, TERENGGANU16805949
Share

Setiu, Terengganu



Low (RM)

65,306
(2 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

65,306
(2 / Sqft)

High (RM)

65,306
(2 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
36500-370002

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

5 Transaction(s) from 07 APR 2008 to 22 JAN 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
22-JAN-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PENARIK-KAMPUNG MANGKOK, PENARIKKampungFreehold036,597.601.7850,000.00
07-DEC-2008XXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PENARIK - PERMAISURI, PENARIKKampungFreehold0162,536.400.6855,000.00
13-JUL-2008XXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN MERANG-PENARIK, PENARIKKampungFreehold015,069.601.7326,000.00
17-JUN-2008XXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN MERANG-PENARIK, PENARIKKampungFreehold033,368.400.5117,000.00
07-APR-2008XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MERANG-PENARIK, PENARIKKampungLeasehold051,667.200.5830,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Kampung Nearby Penarik

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
SAUJANA55,000
FIKRI62,500
PERMAISURI40,000
CHALOK120,000
GUNTUNG85,000
MERANG80,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password