KAMPUNG SETOL PATAH Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
MARANG, TERENGGANU16809519
MARANG, TERENGGANU16833329
MARANG, TERENGGANU16827140
MARANG, TERENGGANU16795087
MARANG, TERENGGANU17268598
MARANG, TERENGGANU16799774
MARANG, TERENGGANU16800585
MARANG, TERENGGANU17270571
MARANG, TERENGGANU16795512
MARANG, TERENGGANU17272202
MARANG, TERENGGANU16798394
Share

Marang, Terengganu


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

25 Transaction(s) from 07 JAN 2008 to 30 APR 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
30-APR-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SENTOL PATAH-MARANG, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold044,132.401.5468,000.00
12-MAR-2012XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG TERTAK BATU, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold046,285.200.5425,000.00
11-OCT-2011XXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG - GONDANG, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandLeasehold041,979.600.4820,000.00
21-APR-2011XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG TERTAK BATU, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold046,285.200.3215,000.00
20-JUN-2010XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG - GONDANG, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold048,438.000.4120,000.00
09-MAR-2010XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG SETOL PATAH / GONDANG, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandLeasehold036,597.601.0940,000.00
08-FEB-2010XXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN UTAMA MARANG - WAKAF TAPAI, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold050,590.800.5930,000.00
30-DEC-2009XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG - SETOL PATAH, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold092,570.400.7166,000.00
11-NOV-2009XXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG - SETOL PATAH, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold0298,162.800.1340,000.00
03-NOV-2009XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN MARANG - WAKAF TAPAI, KAMPUNG SETOL PATAHBarren LandFreehold025,833.600.7018,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Barren Land Nearby Kampung Setol Patah

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
SETOL PATAH52,250
BATANGAN26,000
JENANG35,000
RAWAI100,000
PEKAN MARANG400,000
GONDANG47,682
PENGKALAN BERANGAN35,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password