KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR20550209
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR17151979
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR17150589
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR17594491
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR17146184
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR22243651
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR22303665
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR17600845
KUALA LANGAT, SELANGOR21778515
Share

Kuala Langat, Selangor



Low (RM)

378,667
(2 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

755,703
(4 / Sqft)

High (RM)

1,111,406
(5 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
155000-1555002

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

12 Transaction(s) from 25 MAR 2008 to 10 AUG 2015

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
10-AUG-2015XXXXXXXX,JALAN SANDHORA (BETING TENGAH), KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold0217,432.805.1120,260.00
08-APR-2014XXXX,OFF BATU 8 SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANGKampungFreehold0155,001.602.44142,000.00
05-FEB-2014XXX,KAMPUNG SIJANGKANG DALAM, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold1217,432.8010.2920,000.00
24-OCT-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,KAMPUNG SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANGKampungFreehold087,188.403.1555,000.00
12-JAN-2012XXXXXXXX,BATU 9, KAMPUNG SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold0240,037.203.33100,000.00
23-FEB-2009XXXX,BATU 8, JALAN SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold0167,918.402.1490,000.00
16-JAN-2009XXX,BATU 8 SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANGKampungFreehold0217,432.802.3050,000.00
27-NOV-2008XXXX,BATU 8, SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold3175,453.2018.3826,666.67
28-AUG-2008XXXXXXXX,BATU 8,SIJANGKANG, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANGKampungFreehold0217,432.801.8480,000.00
20-MAY-2008XXXXXXX,OFF JALAN .BESAR, KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG, 42500KampungFreehold097,952.405.7670,500.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Kampung Nearby Kawasan Simpanan Melayu Sijangkang

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
SYIT 126C-126D400,000
SYIT 126A-126B705,000
SYIT 125B-125D1,515,308
SYIT 122A-122B600,000
SYIT 121C-121D1,100,000
SYIT 121A-121B280,000
SYIT 121-B200,000
SYIT 117-C/D285,833
SYIT 116C-116D1,467,820
SYIT 115C-115D170,667
SYIT 115A-SYIT 115B675,000
SYIT 115-A & 115-B675,000
SYIT 108C-SYIT 108D120,000
SYIT 107B1,788,000
SYIT 107A675,000
TANAH RAJA70,000
KAWASAN SIMPANAN MELAYU SIJANGKANG755,703

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password