OFF JALAN HULU LANGAT Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18378447
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR19099249
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17136303
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17340455
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17347396
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR16594
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17125963
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18273273
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18303302
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR17587106
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR22229294
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18335362
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR22236900
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR15020
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR19108976
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18257240
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR15560
HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR18268287
Share

Hulu Langat, Selangor



Low (RM)

31,000
(1 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

100,000
(2 / Sqft)

High (RM)

150,000
(2 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
43000-435001
44001-445002

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

24 Transaction(s) from 29 JAN 2008 to 16 MAY 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
16-MAY-2018XXXXX, OFF BATU 14, SUNGAI MICHU, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold044,132.402.27100,000.00
12-MAR-2018XXXXX, OFF JALAN HULU LANGAT, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold044,132.402.49110,000.00
06-MAR-2018XXXXXXXXXXXX, JALAN HULU LANGAT, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold043,056.001.8680,000.00
09-JAN-2018XXXXX,OFF BATU 14, SUNGAI MICHU,, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold044,132.402.27100,000.00
09-NOV-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXX,BLOK 81, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold0130,244.401.15150,000.00
07-OCT-2014XXXXXXX,OFF JALAN HULU LANGAT, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold043,056.000.7231,000.00
05-JUN-2012XXXXX,JALAN AGROTEK, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberFreehold045,208.805.90266,666.67
05-JUN-2012XXXXX,JALAN AGROTEK, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberFreehold045,208.805.90266,666.67
18-OCT-2011XXXX,SUNGAI SUB, OFF JALAN KUARI, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold043,056.002.37102,000.00
20-JUL-2011XXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN HULU LANGAT, OFF JALAN HULU LANGATRubberLeasehold043,056.001.2855,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 6

Rubber Nearby Off Jalan Hulu Langat

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
OFF JALAN HULU LANGAT100,000
JALAN BALAKONG2,488,250
BLOK 84436,000
BLOK 80426,667
JALAN SUNGAI TEKALI1,980,000
OFF JALAN SUNGAI TEKALI1,370,520
TAMAN SRI JELOK4,132,812

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password