46 D Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16518350
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16540901
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16488875
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16497336
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16483171
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN17776472
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN44882
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN19413873
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN17242658
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN19420651
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16464645
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16480427
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN21460169
Share

Seremban, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

1,102,728
(5 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

1,102,728
(5 / Sqft)

High (RM)

1,102,728
(5 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
218500-2190005

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

2 Transaction(s) from 01 OCT 2011 to 03 JAN 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
03-JAN-2017XXXXXXXXX,JALAN SBAN-KUALA PILAH, 46 D, 70400RubberFreehold0218,509.205.051,102,728.00
01-OCT-2011XXXXXXXX,OFF KM 11 JALAN SBAN-KUALA PILAH, 46 D, 70400RubberFreehold0136,702.800.5980,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Rubber Nearby 46 D

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
66 C120,850
65 D60,000
65 B84,000
56 C109,495,123
56 A I140,000
55 C435,615
54 D309,836
46 D1,102,728
36-A-III170,000
36 A I70,000
35 D II320,000
35 C I400,000
35 B III280,000
35 B I800,000
34 D250,000
25 D222,000
25 B450,000
16 D1,700,000
SEREMBAN COUNTRY HEIGHTS332,850
66 A130,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password