35 B I Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16537824
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16464415
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16536746
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN17450135
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN17235639
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN17438928
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN44110
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16512930
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN21477783
SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN16531801
Share

Seremban, Negeri Sembilan


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

1 Transaction on 05 APR 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
05-APR-2012XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SUNGAI MACHANG / SUNGAI JAI, 35 B I, 71750KampungFreehold090,417.601.2650,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Kampung Nearby 35 B I

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
66 C90,000
65 D238,944
65 B42,900
45 C I104,000
45 A III60,000
44 B180,000
36 A I60,000
25 D161,462
55 D III200,000
KAMPUNG DACHING630,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password