54 C Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17226333
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16465079
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16480049
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN22230400
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN17437607
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN22034623
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16471858
PORT DICKSON, NEGERI SEMBILAN16501678
Share

Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

80,000
(1 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

300,000
(2 / Sqft)

High (RM)

400,000
(2 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
82500-830001
87001-875002

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

19 Transaction(s) from 09 SEP 2008 to 24 AUG 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
24-AUG-2017XXXXXXXX,OFF PKN BUKIT PELANDOK., 54 C, 71000Barren LandFreehold0161,460.001.86150,000.00
01-JUN-2017XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandFreehold0218,509.201.83100,000.00
04-MAY-2016XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandFreehold0218,509.201.3775,000.00
15-JUL-2014XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandLeasehold082,882.800.9780,000.00
26-FEB-2014XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT/SEPANG, 54 C, 71000Barren LandFreehold087,188.402.29200,000.00
07-NOV-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandFreehold063,507.601.0265,000.00
04-OCT-2012XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandLeasehold092,570.400.5450,000.00
03-JAN-2012XXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandLeasehold053,820.000.4625,000.00
23-AUG-2011XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT-SEPANG, 54 C, 71960Barren LandLeasehold0130,244.402.30300,000.00
14-JUN-2011XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN LUKUT/SEPANG, 54 C, 71000Barren LandFreehold087,188.402.29200,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Barren Land Nearby 54 C

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
65 B & 65 D120,000
65 B300,000
KAMPUNG JIMAH BARU250,000
64 A151,000
64 D208,444
64 C250,000
64 B120,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password