39 C Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN17780323
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN17239216
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN46182
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN16552813
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN16523946
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN16546663
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN16553864
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN17442341
KUALA PILAH, NEGERI SEMBILAN16542331
Share

Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

15,000
(0 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

50,000
(0 / Sqft)

High (RM)

1,200,000
(1 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
33000-335001
34001-345001

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

80 Transaction(s) from 14 OCT 2008 to 21 JUN 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
21-JUN-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELANGAI/ TERENTANG, 39 CBarren LandFreehold089,341.200.1715,000.00
18-MAY-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, OFF JALAN PELANGAI-TERENTANG., 39 CBarren LandFreehold088,264.800.4540,000.00
14-DEC-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JLAN P.AMBOR/BATU KIKIR, 39 CBarren LandFreehold0123,786.000.4860,000.00
24-NOV-2017XXXXXXXXXX,JALAN JUASEH/KUALA PILAH, 39 C, 72500Barren LandFreehold050,590.800.7940,000.00
12-SEP-2017XXXXXXXX,,OFF JALAN KAMPUNG ULU JUASSEH-KAMPUNG PASIR AMBOR., 39 C, 72000Barren LandFreehold0285,246.000.1420,000.00
04-AUG-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PELANGAI/TERENTANG, 39 CBarren LandFreehold0244,342.800.82100,000.00
07-JUN-2017XXXXXXXX,,KAMPUNG PASIR AMBOR,JUASSEH.KUALA PILAH , 39 C, 72000Barren LandFreehold0131,320.800.2330,000.00
14-APR-2017XXXXXXXX,,KAMPUNG ULU JEMAPOH., 39 C, 72200Barren LandFreehold093,646.800.4037,000.00
07-MAR-2017XXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PELANGAI/ TERENTANG, 39 CBarren LandFreehold099,028.800.3030,000.00
20-JAN-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PELANGAI/TRENTANG, 39 C, 72000Barren LandFreehold087,188.400.5750,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 16

Barren Land Nearby 39 C

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
28 C35,000
69 C30,000
49 A I60,000
48 B40,000
39 C50,000
38 A & 38 B45,000
29 C90,000
50 A69,500
28 D62,500
78-B30,000
78 A29,500
77 B25,000
68 B47,500
60 D82,500
59 D300,000
59 B37,500
58 B33,000
57 D25,000
49 D26,000
49 B50,000
48 D50,000
47 D67,000
47 B80,000
39 D549,862
38 C & 38 D25,000
37 B52,000
48 C50,500
48 A30,000
77 B IV25,000
49 C IV65,000
49 A IV45,000
48 D IV166,667
39 B132,000
69 B472,500
59 C27,500
57 B110,000
58 A45,500
47 C73,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password