29 D Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN16524979
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN17773483
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN16523622
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN16521428
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN21517119
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN17781375
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN16544139
JEMPOL, NEGERI SEMBILAN46199
Share

Jempol, Negeri Sembilan



Low (RM)

15,000
(0 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

55,000
(0 / Sqft)

High (RM)

140,000
(1 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

9 Transaction(s) from 07 APR 2008 to 30 AUG 2017

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
30-AUG-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN BATU KIKIR, 29 DRubberLeasehold0133,473.601.05140,000.00
28-AUG-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXX,,OFF KM64,JALAN BATU KIKIR-SIMPANG PERTANG., 29 D, 72200RubberLeasehold096,876.000.2120,000.00
20-FEB-2017XXXXXXXXXXXXX,,OFF KM64,JALAN BATU KIKIR-SIMPANG PERTANG., 29 D, 72200RubberLeasehold092,570.400.3230,000.00
24-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN BATU KIKIR - SIMP PERTANG, 29 DRubberFreehold0152,848.800.5240,000.00
23-DEC-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN BATU KIKIR - SIMP PERTANG, 29 DRubberLeasehold043,056.000.3515,000.00
03-JAN-2014XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN BATU KIKIR, 29 DRubberFreehold0114,098.400.88100,000.00
24-MAY-2012XXXXXXXX,JALAN BATU KIKIR, 29 D, 72100RubberLeasehold0147,466.800.2030,000.00
25-FEB-2010XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,38.5 JALAN PAHANG, 29 DRubberFreehold0217,432.800.4495,000.00
07-APR-2008XXXXXXXXX,JALAN BATU KIKIR, 29 DRubberLeasehold0121,633.201.23150,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Rubber Nearby 29 D

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
39 D139,500
29 D55,000
KAMPUNG TAMAN JAYA650,000
8 C83,125
61 B297,900
61 A210,000
60 C230,000
60 B30,000
60 A260,000
51 C334,875
51 B110,000
51 A770,160
50 B524,790
49 B100,000
43 C30,000
41 D95,000
40 D904,995
40 C35,000
40 B300,530
40 A80,000
39 B174,000
31 C300,000
30 A364,708
29 C30,000
29 A21,000
21 C67,075
20 C60,000
50 A75,000
50 A75,000
29 C30,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password