KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17651200
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17390396
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17386166
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17637889
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17651178
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17386851
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN18692533
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN17636021
JAJAHAN KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN20677904
Share

Jajahan Kota Bharu, Kelantan



Low (RM)

50,000
(4 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

100,000
(5 / Sqft)

High (RM)

120,000
(5 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
9500-100005
22501-230005

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

11 Transaction(s) from 08 JUL 2009 to 22 FEB 2018

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
22-FEB-2018XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANG, 16100KampungFreehold09,687.605.1650,000.00
03-MAY-2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold022,604.405.3130,000.00
04-MAR-2014XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold022,604.404.4250,000.00
29-JUN-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold054,896.402.1920,000.00
11-JUL-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold019,375.202.0640,000.00
24-JUL-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold09,687.601.5515,000.00
16-MAY-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold07,534.803.9830,000.00
18-APR-2011XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold011,840.405.0720,000.00
20-JUL-2010XXXXXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG PULAU TUKANG DOLLAH, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold013,993.200.8612,000.00
07-DEC-2009XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PULAU PANJANG, KAMPUNG PULAU PANJANGKampungFreehold05,382.007.0638,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 4

Kampung Nearby Kampung Pulau Panjang

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG BADANG65,000
KAMPUNG SABAK95,455
KAMPUNG SEMUT API139,286
KAMPUNG BAUNG32,000
KAMPUNG PULAU GAJAH25,000
KAMPUNG PENGKALAN DATU150,000
KAMPUNG PANGKAL PISANG75,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password