KAMPUNG PAUH SEMBILAN Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN19358924
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN18730922
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN19360198
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN20661355
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN17385938
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN17386129
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN18711529
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN17652755
JAJAHAN BACHOK, KELANTAN17387281
Share

Jajahan Bachok, Kelantan



Low (RM)

20,000
(1 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

110,000
(2 / Sqft)

High (RM)

200,000
(3 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
35500-360001

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

4 Transaction(s) from 09 JAN 2013 to 15 OCT 2015

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
15-OCT-2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PAUH SEMBILAN, KAMPUNG PAUH SEMBILANBarren LandFreehold075,348.002.6525,000.00
16-FEB-2014XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PAUH SEMBILAN- BERIS KUBUR BES, KAMPUNG PAUH SEMBILANBarren LandFreehold035,521.200.5620,000.00
10-APR-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN PAUH SEMBILAN - BERIS KBR BSAR, KAMPUNG PAUH SEMBILAN, 16070Barren LandFreehold049,514.401.2130,000.00
09-JAN-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN BERIS KUBUR BESAR - TAWANG, KAMPUNG PAUH SEMBILANBarren LandFreehold033,368.402.4030,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Barren Land Nearby Kampung Pauh Sembilan

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
KAMPUNG TANJUNG PAUH40,000
KAMPUNG SUNGAI33,250
KAMPUNG PANTAI DAMAT60,000
KAMPUNG TOK KU225,000
KAMPUNG KUCHELONG35,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password