JALAN KUALA KETIL Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH21084741
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH19181961
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH19702413
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH17720247
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH18534074
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH19386280
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH17426422
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH17216409
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH17718690
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH18540919
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH19702715
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH17717728
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH18564366
KUALA MUDA, KEDAH18561462
Share

Kuala Muda, Kedah


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

2 Transaction(s) from 10 JAN 2011 to 17 MAY 2013

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
17-MAY-2013XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN KUALA KETIL, JALAN KUALA KETIL, 9300Oil Palm EstateFreehold0607,089.602.731,658,256.24
10-JAN-2011XXXXXXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN BARU TANAH LINCIN, JALAN KUALA KETILOil Palm EstateFreehold0117,327.601.49174,767.80

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Oil Palm Estate Nearby Jalan Kuala Ketil

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
JALAN SIMPANG SIDAM KIRI - KUALA KETIL150,000
JALAN JENIANG - BUKIT SELAMBAU153,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password