JALAN SIALANG Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR35469
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17221435
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17224942
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR20973419
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17430914
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17223723
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17221935
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR21863370
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19009199
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17427708
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17221601
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19002746
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19682578
Share

Daerah Ledang, Johor


No transaction found within 5 years and/or insufficient corroboration to generate low, median & high price.

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

3 Transaction(s) from 29 DEC 2009 to 03 OCT 2012

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
03-OCT-2012XXXX,OFF JALAN SIALANG, JALAN SIALANG, 84900DurianFreehold0119,480.401.1770,000.00
23-JUL-2012XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SIALANG, JALAN SIALANG, 84900DurianFreehold0114,098.401.96111,562.50
29-DEC-2009XXXXXXXX,OFF JALAN SIALANG, JALAN SIALANG, 84900DurianFreehold0114,098.401.53174,562.50

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Durian Nearby Jalan Sialang

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
JALAN SIALANG (21BIV)150,000
JALAN KESANG LAMA (30-B-IV)300,000
JALAN BELADING - BEKOH500,000
KAMPUNG BELEMANG260,000
JALAN KAMPUNG MELAYU SAGIL - PARIT KASSAN705,938

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password