JALAN SEROM 1 Transaction Data

Property Group

See More >>
Property Summary
Property TypeTotal Transaction
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR20968876
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19021078
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17223469
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17427702
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19007540
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR21930550
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR17221557
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR22020004
DAERAH LEDANG, JOHOR19011373
Share

Daerah Ledang, Johor



Low (RM)

80,000
(1 / Sqft)

Median Price (RM)

80,000
(1 / Sqft)

High (RM)

80,000
(1 / Sqft)

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Price vs Property Size Analysis

none

Square Foot (sqft) RangePrice (RM) / sqft
61000-615001

Data reference : Last 5 Years

Property Transaction History Records

Transaction Data

4 Transaction(s) from 03 MAY 2012 to 22 JUL 2014

Transaction DateAddressProperty TypeTenureFloorsLand Area (sqft)Price PsfTransaction Price (RM)
22-JUL-2014XXXX,JALAN KAMPUNG SEROM 1, JALAN SEROM 1, 84000DurianFreehold061,354.801.3080,000.00
19-JUL-2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN SEROM 1, JALAN SEROM 1, 84410DurianFreehold020,451.604.1685,000.00
03-SEP-2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX,JALAN SEROM 1, JALAN SEROM 1, 84410DurianFreehold0132,397.203.63240,000.00
03-MAY-2012XXXX,OFF JALAN SUNGAI KELADI, JALAN SEROM 1DurianFreehold038,750.402.1985,000.00

Data reference : Last 10 Years

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : 10 Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Credit Summary

Your current credit : RM


Report Type : All Transacted Report
Amount to be deducted : RM 2

Durian Nearby Jalan Serom 1

none

Property NameMedian Price(RM)
JALAN SEROM 180,000
JALAN PANTAI LAYANG65,000
JALAN PARIT BUNGA - SUNGAI MATI300,000

Data reference : Last 5 Years




User Info

Please complete below:

Email
Contact No



Change Password